RESULT
大会結果

2018年度大会結果
BEST.10

3km小学生男子エントリー数:21完走者数:18

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3007 山口 紀尚 0:12:04
2 3005 山口 大輝 0:12:31
3 3008 山口  泰明 0:12:53
4 3006 石走 太政 0:13:35
5 3015 志賀 良太 0:13:39
6 3020 神園 朝也 0:13:40
7 3002 堀之内 颯真 0:14:39
8 3014 瀬戸口 寛二 0:16:47
9 3001 久津輪 海翔 0:16:48
10 3009 水之浦 駿斗 0:17:09

3km中学生男子エントリー数:4完走者数:4

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3024 村川 比呂 0:10:37
2 3023 下松八重 宙 0:12:12
3 3022 山野 圭太 0:13:38
4 3025 吉之園 琉冴 0:17:09

3km高校生男子エントリー数:1完走者数:1

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3026 郡山 翼 0:11:53

3km29歳以下男子エントリー数:1完走者数:1

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3027 福元 貴大 0:14:03

3km30歳代男子エントリー数:5完走者数:5

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3029 山野 義則 0:13:43
2 3031 岩屋 謙太郎 0:16:31
3 3032 上村 辰徳 0:16:59
4 3030 岩元 太作 0:17:57
5 3028 千歳 佑介 0:18:16

3km40歳代男子エントリー数:6完走者数:6

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3033 中森 正樹 0:11:12
2 3034 辻田 誠 0:13:35
3 3038 原田 貴之 0:16:20
4 3037 神園 達己 0:17:51
5 3035 野村 聡 0:19:51
6 3036 永吉 進也 0:20:40

3km50歳代男子エントリー数:8完走者数:8

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3040 竹野 伸治 0:11:29
2 3039 竹之内 弘文 0:11:45
3 3043 川窪 忠浩 0:11:58
4 3044 松山 通朗 0:13:05
5 3042 岩澤 和徳 0:13:27
6 3046 岩越 隆史 0:19:08
7 3041 森 賢一 0:20:38
8 3045 川元 敬朗 0:25:17

3km60歳以上男子エントリー数:13完走者数:11

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3057 小森 透 0:12:50
2 3054 肝付 明 0:13:33
3 3047 日本 泰介 0:13:34
4 3049 上村 修一 0:13:37
5 3053 志水 幸一 0:14:12
6 3051 黒木 准治 0:16:09
7 3052 徳田 豊隆 0:17:07
8 3058 永吉 俊史 0:18:29
9 3059 大濱 宜敏 0:19:12
10 3050 上村 信夫 0:19:46

3km小学生女子エントリー数:8完走者数:7

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3501 山元 莉桜 0:14:28
2 3504 森 美優 0:16:54
3 3502 松山 詩野 0:17:55
4 3505 稲留 優樹 0:19:09
5 3506 稲留 綾心 0:19:25
6 3507 新保 亜依 0:20:44
7 3508 成尾 円香 0:20:44

3km中学生女子エントリー数:2完走者数:2

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3509 村川 心萌 0:11:33
2 3510 郡山 桃佳 0:13:29

3km高校生女子エントリー数:2完走者数:2

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3512 郡山 桜 0:16:33
2 3511 升屋 結女 0:19:26

3km29歳以下女子エントリー数:3完走者数:3

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3514 水之浦 美穂 0:18:59
2 3513 横原 奈央 0:20:09
3 3515 出水田 茉結 0:21:02

3km40歳代女子エントリー数:6完走者数:5

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3518 川又 茜 0:13:17
2 3519 松山 さおり 0:17:01
3 3522 義 登美子 0:17:33
4 3517 中村 友紀 0:21:10
5 3521 山崎 史子 0:23:26

3km50歳代女子エントリー数:7完走者数:5

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3529 荒田 恵津子 0:18:19
2 3527 関 恵子 0:18:35
3 3523 髙畑 朋子 0:19:19
4 3524 堀之内 美代子 0:21:30
5 3526 吉原 成子 0:21:40

3km60歳以上女子エントリー数:4完走者数:2

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 3533 黒木 ひとみ 0:16:11
2 3532 福元 千代子 0:27:41

5km中学生男子エントリー数:17完走者数:16

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5007 瀬戸口 瑛 0:18:22
2 5003 中村 考汰 0:18:44
3 5011 塩屋 廉斗 0:19:20
4 5005 山口 芳純 0:20:58
5 5010 岩崎 翔也 0:22:04
6 5009 石走 優人 0:22:31
7 5012 辻 太心 0:23:34
8 5006 渡邊 秀穂 0:23:36
9 5013 中村 佳聖 0:24:07
10 5001 国部 海翔 0:24:12

5km高校生男子エントリー数:6完走者数:6

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5022 東牧野 文太 0:17:56
2 5023 新保 宏明 0:18:08
3 5019 田口 透真 0:20:46
4 5021 上村 優太 0:20:50
5 5020 新留 晴貴 0:21:28
6 5018 南 海大 0:27:37

5km29歳以下男子エントリー数:2完走者数:2

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5024 古市 龍平 0:20:56
2 5025 吉国 迅 0:31:07

5km30歳代男子エントリー数:12完走者数:10

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5026 佐野 広幸 0:17:21
2 5028 田島 大志 0:17:30
3 5035 岸良 臣郎 0:23:15
4 5033 花園 徳夫 0:23:50
5 5032 大坪 宏樹 0:23:57
6 5030 小林 輝雄 0:26:08
7 5037 東杢比野 隼 0:28:20
8 5034 本田 栄介 0:28:34
9 5029 竹之下 武蔵 0:31:09
10 5027 山元 健太 0:32:03

5km40歳代男子エントリー数:6完走者数:5

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5041 石走 法明 0:21:00
2 5038 和氣 輝忠 0:23:58
3 5042 德禮 登 0:25:19
4 5039 鳥居 健一 0:27:27
5 5040 石橋 雄一 0:30:57

5km50歳代男子エントリー数:12完走者数:12

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5045 豊丸 一人 0:19:50
2 5050 水流添 主税 0:21:42
3 5049 平 哲人 0:23:39
4 5048 荒田 智 0:23:57
5 5051 川畑 栄美 0:24:59
6 5055 清野 賢一 0:27:06
7 5053 溜 光広 0:27:22
8 5052 内田 勝栄 0:27:31
9 5046 新留 三洋 0:29:14
10 5054 鶴喰 浩一 0:30:32

5km60歳以上男子エントリー数:12完走者数:11

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5057 末吉 良夫 0:25:28
2 5063 斉藤 和洋 0:25:34
3 5061 迫畑 洋 0:25:42
4 5064 船迫 通 0:26:08
5 5065 小竹 一郎 0:26:19
6 5066 新地 誠 0:27:38
7 5068 嶺田 朋 0:28:46
8 5059 窪田 博信 0:32:31
9 5060 尾上 伸一 0:38:45
10 5067 古畑 俊紘 0:39:23

5km中学生女子エントリー数:4完走者数:4

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5503 鳥居 彩乃 0:26:13
2 5504 南 葉月 0:26:51
3 5502 国部 美波 0:34:26
4 5501 吉国 苑 0:34:26

5km高校生女子エントリー数:3完走者数:3

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5505 吉国 花 0:31:07
2 5507 岩戸 志帆 0:37:06
3 5506 森崎 菜緒 0:37:06

5km29歳以下女子エントリー数:7完走者数:7

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5508 山元 麻衣 0:32:03
2 5514 下村 菜奈香 0:33:24
3 5513 竹下 美保子 0:35:21
4 5509 倉 芽衣子 0:42:45
5 5510 永吉 恵理 0:42:45
6 5511 堀田 彩加 0:42:45
7 5512 松崎 瞳 0:44:23

5km40歳代女子エントリー数:8完走者数:7

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5520 山口 亜紀子 0:27:01
2 5522 安田 淑枝 0:27:19
3 5519 仮屋 美智江 0:30:49
4 5515 吉国 和代 0:31:07
5 5518 永井 弥生 0:31:25
6 5517 鳥居 里美 0:32:45
7 5516 国部 政子 0:34:44

5km50歳代女子エントリー数:9完走者数:4

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5528 水流添 真由美 0:27:13
2 5525 神田 美幸 0:27:51
3 5526 豊丸 美由喜 0:28:40
4 5527 岡崎 美智子 0:32:35

5km60歳以上女子エントリー数:6完走者数:3

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 5537 吉原 京子 0:29:35
2 5532 大村 ユキ子 0:30:06
3 5533 川崎 素美 0:35:30

10マイル高校生男子エントリー数:12完走者数:10

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1003 小濵 凌雅 1:15:50
2 1001 高橋 悠弥 1:23:26
3 1012 川野 雅 1:52:30
4 1007 棈木 敬大 1:52:34
5 1008 吉松 碧翔 1:52:35
6 1009 若松 陸矢 1:52:39
7 1006 西田 快人 1:52:45
8 1002 坪内 翔汰 1:52:48
9 1011 小濵 裕樹 1:53:03
10 1005 上ノ堀 丞 2:16:04

10マイル29歳以下男子エントリー数:55完走者数:52

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1036 立元 翔悟 0:53:26
2 1041 森 康平 0:53:50
3 1038 奥平 仁 0:55:36
4 1032 黒木 雄太 0:56:28
5 1016 森下 誠実 0:57:45
6 1057 今井 太陽 0:58:58
7 1015 橋口 俊彦 1:01:27
8 1051 金城 睦貴 1:07:35
9 1067 本橋 寿和 1:10:41
10 1054 甲斐 晴大 1:11:58

10マイル30歳代男子エントリー数:50完走者数:41

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1071 竹ノ内 賢次 0:57:17
2 1114 上谷 洋介 0:58:07
3 1083 濵﨑 泰博 0:59:43
4 1103 水流添 弘人 1:02:41
5 1073 植田 君明 1:06:01
6 1070 永田 健一 1:06:41
7 1110 荒木 泰知 1:09:26
8 1080 石垣 望 1:12:53
9 1106 久木田 竜太 1:15:27
10 1112 中濱 佳之 1:18:15

10マイル40歳代男子エントリー数:55完走者数:51

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1123 持留 隆伸 1:09:15
2 1135 大野 誠一 1:10:07
3 1139 濱畑 祥太 1:10:48
4 1146 的場 公男 1:11:34
5 1133 長崎 一夫 1:12:42
6 1138 永池 昭年 1:13:35
7 1169 富川 悟 1:14:25
8 1165 大本 学 1:16:15
9 1131 田實 仁 1:16:52
10 1151 木下 唯一 1:18:33

10マイル50歳代男子エントリー数:37完走者数:34

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1194 西園 祐作 1:13:44
2 1187 吉村 剛 1:17:38
3 1195 宮薗 克彦 1:17:53
4 1197 黒石 晃 1:20:21
5 1182 鶴田 弘壱 1:20:49
6 1196 相羽 正彦 1:23:02
7 1203 川原 芳郎 1:23:28
8 1193 安永 浩一 1:24:49
9 1191 浅井 逸郎 1:26:27
10 1178 岡元 一秀 1:27:13

10マイル60歳以上男子エントリー数:33完走者数:30

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1230 下尾崎 健一 1:16:48
2 1232 川井田 道弘 1:18:15
3 1215 中野 次郎 1:19:52
4 1211 遠矢 隆一 1:21:46
5 1210 江籠 中 1:29:01
6 1234 中原 正文 1:30:13
7 1235 松下 義蔵 1:30:59
8 1227 瀬戸山 久光 1:31:39
9 1219 川本 昇 1:32:16
10 1240 原本 邦廣 1:32:43

10マイル29歳以下女子エントリー数:7完走者数:7

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1507 織田 志乃 1:22:45
2 1502 野村 瞳 1:25:23
3 1506 松本 愛寿 1:37:22
4 1504 和田 亜由美 1:46:45
5 1501 髙松 このみ 1:51:31
6 1505 宮田 佐有理 2:06:48
7 1503 木村 朱里 2:18:41

10マイル40歳代女子エントリー数:7完走者数:5

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1509 橋口 さおり 1:12:24
2 1510 山下 明子 1:29:21
3 1508 久永 清美 1:31:54
4 1511 田中 かおり 2:08:17
5 1514 坂元 幸子 2:15:21

10マイル50歳代女子エントリー数:6完走者数:6

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1516 末吉 幸子 1:27:11
2 1519 塘 優美 1:35:16
3 1520 有馬 美千代 1:40:07
4 1517 松浦 理世 1:43:06
5 1518 東條 笑利子 2:05:34
6 1515 日高 香織 2:28:39

10マイル60歳以上女子エントリー数:4完走者数:4

順位 ナンバー
(ゼッケン)
参加者
(お名前)
タイム
(グロス)
1 1521 尾崎 英子 1:29:50
2 1523 竹下 孝子 1:53:51
3 1522 福元 しげ子 2:00:30
4 1524 久保 みわこ 2:08:17